全勤達人入圍名單

 

全勤達人--得獎暨入圍名單

得獎/入圍

系級

姓名

特獎

會三A

簡苓燕

第一名

財金四B

劉軒銘

第二名

中二B

賀雅莉

第三名

應化四A

謝昀宏

1

觀二C

丁慶輝

2

應化四A

高國淳

3

應化四B

林秀貞

4

應數碩一

胡玉媚

5

應化四B

王柔方

6

會二A

顏佑典

7

應化四B

張一元

8

應化四A

吳政欣

9

應化一B

顏志強

10

應化四B

蔡峻宇

11

應化四A

張尹瑞

12

財金三C

陳珮綺

13

應化四B

蔡秉均

14

財金三B

盧良建

15

法律三B

黃智偉

16

企二C

趙文甫

17

中二A

黃重鈞

18

應化四A

楊怡芸

19

應化四A

張峻菱

20

資管四A

沈劭庭

21

法律四A

邱怡瑋

22

應化四B

張家瑋

23

資管四A

梁景閔

24

會四A

陳傳祥

25

觀二C

劉書成

26

財金三C

郭綾華

27

應化四B

李嘉昕

28

食營三-營生組

邱浚哲

29

應化四A

蔡坤銘

30

日文一A

陳良維

31

食營三-營生組

紀雅雯

32

英三C

黃冠智

33

英三A

王薏淩

34

化科一B

洪慧雯

35

中四A

陳伯謙

36

中碩二

邱承鴻

37

西四B

丁秉慧

38

中碩二

曾冠榮

39

中三B

林仙如

40

英四A

蔡媚帆

41

企四A

孫銘澤

42

企二A

劉慧翎

43

企四A

李致銓

44

食營四-生科組

黃義承

45

英四A

王怡貞

46

法律四A

邱靖凱

47

國企四A

賴雅璇

48

企三B

張少柏

49

國企四A

陳愛津

50

應化四A

楊舜媛

51

法律三A

李俊璋

52

西文碩二

張晉議

53

中四B

劉芳佳

54

英二A

俞欣妤

55

兒福二A

沈念慈

56

英二C

林姝貝

57

企四A

蔡旻勳

58

企四A

李秉勳

59

企三C

廖涴真

60

中四A

蘇林謙

61

食營四-營生組

吳評群

62

英四C

陳姿汝

63

中四A

郭芝羽

64

企三A

李秋燕

65

英一C

馮國政

66

資工四A

吳岱洋

67

財金四C

羅楷煌

68

英三C

李依蒨

69

食營二-營生組

李婉妤

70

兒福二A

沈怡伶

71

財金四C

陳秋蓉

72

企二B

江`君

73

應化四A

林子傑

74

中二B

黃及銘

75

食營四-營生組

黃冠銘

76

兒福四A

彭湘婷

77

財金四B

藍敏嘉

78

會二C

林俐汝

79

會二A

江侑芳

80

英一A

倪立明

81

企四A

林義傑

82

法律二A

廖煥文

83

英三C

蔡曜鴻

84

中一B

賴子涵

85

西四B

鄭伊珊

86

台文三A

潘況瑋

87

法律一B

陳顥予

88

化科進三A

蔡萱怡

89

應數一-財工組

石振仰

90

國企四C

劉芳君

91

兒福四B

黃歆瑩

92

會計碩二

蘇裕仁

93

化科進四A

陳佩如

94

中四B

蔡俊儒

95

英二A

鄭亦容

96

財金一C

余珺盈

97

財金四C

楊志勇

98

西二B

陳雅湘

99

應化四B

謝鈞涵

100

財金四B

林澤宇

101

日文三B

陳禹喬

102

財金一A

巴森吉日嘎拉

103

日文三B

黃琯元

104

日文三B

黃仲吟

105

企四A

賴雪容

106

法律二B

康世剛

107

食營三-營生組

蘇郁惠

108

英一B

陳彥蓓

109

英四B

朱婉婷

110

觀三C

藍雅莉

111

應數一計動組

樓孝剛

112

應數四-統資組

袁士棋

113

財金二B

楊政達

114

應化一A

陳建智

115

企碩一

林怡君

116

化科進四A

吳欣倫

117

兒福四B

黃婷鈺

118

法律三B

林欣蓉

119

財金一C

王新評

120

國企三B

李玉茹

121

會二A

溫婷帷

122

企四A

張景翔

123

國企四A

張莉娟

124

英三C

林秀樺

125

英碩一

李國鳳

126

日文四A

紀君雨

127

會三A

陳仲婷

128

西三A

賴慧君

129

兒福四B

穆思涵

130

觀三A

李庚峰

131

英三A

吳秀敏

132

化科進四A

林筱渝

133

國企四A

戴薏純

134

企三B

郭茲函

135

兒福二A

蔣筠鈺

136

會四C

陳淑芬

137

應數三-計動組

林建宏

138

英三B

邱令嫻

139

財金二C

趙文勳

140

國企一B

徐桂蓁

141

應化四A

陳玉玫

142

企四B

茆誌宏

143

財金四A

謝雨真

144

國企四A

陳佳怡

145

企四A

許瑜軒

146

日文三A

林俊宇