借書達人入圍名單

 

借書達人--得獎暨入圍名單

得獎/入圍

系別

姓名

第一名

生態四A

林靜君

第二名

日文一B

方季盈

第三名

化科碩一

謝喬茵

1

財金三B

盧良建

2

中二A

黃重鈞

3

中一B

賴子涵

4

西二B

陳雅湘

5

食營三-營生組

洪煜深

6

中三B

蘇怡妃

7

英三C

蔡曜鴻

8

食營三-生科組

林雅雯

9

中四A

劉雅文

10

兒福三C

廖唯茹

11

管碩專三-觀光組

王健宏

12

中二B

賀雅莉

13

中碩一

彭渝甄

14

生態四A

羅如娟

15

西文碩一

劉家亨

16

英三B

張文娟

17

化科四A

葉怡君

18

日文三B

蔡宜晏

19

法律二B

阮鈺娟

20

財金四B

劉煌文

21

日文四B

李蘊如

22

中碩二

劉宜達

23

觀四B

劉士鳴

24

兒福三C

黃莉婷

25

應數二-財工組

莊欽凱

26

西四B

王思勻

27

西四A

陳俐穎

28

日文二B

江姵柔

29

企三C

廖涴真

30

台文三A

蔡易廷

31

中一B

張舜雅

32

中四B

張芷毓

33

中二A

黃怡潔

34

觀光碩二

周莉萍

35

觀三C

藍雅莉

36

中二B

羅于婷

37

國企四C

謝宜玲

38

兒福三C

何穎婷

39

中三B

李雅琪

40

西四A

陳禹婷

41

中二A

李名媛

42

中四B

林俊佑

43

國企三C

葉怡君

44

資傳碩一

黃傳強

45

日文三B

陳禹喬

46

兒福四B

黃歆瑩

47

英三C

張惠婷

48

中一A

顏成芳

49

法律三B

陳雅萍

50

中四B

林婕瑜

51

會四B

徐郁欣

52

生態碩四

林文勇

53

英四B

洪士軒

54

中三A

周雪如

55

中碩專二

林淑慧

56

中碩二

邱承鴻

57

中三B

王皓瑾

58

中二A

鄭錡鎂

59

日文二B

古怡欣

60

生態四A

游茜如

61

日文一B

宋昱萱

62

中三B

吳妍葶

63

西三B

陳在楓

64

中四A

羅引汝

65

日文三B

江菁蕙

66

中三A

林宜靜

67

中四A

林秉瑤

68

英二B

林晉宏

69

西四B

洪慧君

70

西四A

馬莉婷

71

中三A

張瑜吟

72

中四A

蘇林謙

73

台文三A

張芳瑜

74

中碩四

柯美而

75

企四B

巫承育

76

國企四C

林明慧

77

台文碩二

盧乙欣

78

西三B

尹姿懿

79

法律四B

林紋如

80

台文四A

吳維書

81

兒福碩一

徐玉婷

82

台文四A

余亭逸

83

兒福三B

陳育廷

84

西三B

林玉婷

85

法律三A

林佩蓉

86

企四B

陳信太

87

中四A

歐伶慧

88

財金三A

王麒富

89

觀光碩二

林聖捷

90

英三C

林秀樺

91

西二B

徐采毓

92

日文三A

林育琳

93

生態四B

莊嘉嘉

94

應數三-計動組

林建宏

95

觀光碩三

莊銍宜

96

英四C

洪慧怡

97

英四B

蔡鳳玲

98

中四B

鍾曉菲

99

中二A

簡珏馨

100

資管四B

劉怡敏

101

台文碩二

謝美鈴

102

英四C

陳姿汝

103

食營四-生科組

林意芸

104

生態三B

李謙孚

105

台文四A

穆信全

106

應數碩一

王俊祺

107

台文三A

潘況瑋

108

兒福四B

簡宏穎

109

應數三-計動組

陳建州

110

應化三B

陳彥華

111

中三B

蕭佳怡

112

生態一B

鮑星妤

113

中三A

宋慧敏

114

中四B

邱莉筠

115

中四A

曾靖姍

116

應數二-統資組

喻偉豪

117

英三C

邱鈺宸

118

中四B

黃俐菱

119

法律四A

邱怡瑋

120

觀光碩三

黃督秦

121

台文四A

洪維泰

122

大傳三A

廖珮如

123

英碩二

黃淑樺

124

台文碩一

王彥評

125

西文碩一

陳俊志

126

英三B

王昫棻

127

英一B

陳昱璇

128

企四C

黃月香

129

日文二B

陳怡蓉

130

食營四-營生組

賴煥昇

131

台文碩二

張淑玲

132

觀四C

唐萱淇

133

法律四B

王薰吟

134

台文一A

黃臆芡

135

台文碩二

李依儒

136

英四B

孫月虹

137

觀光碩三

趙家偉

138

西文碩四

盧盈瑜

139

西四B

田琬菁

140

中三B

許家慈

141

英二B

陳詩旻

142

企二A

劉慧翎

143

中二A

鄭弼鴻

144

兒福三C

林益民

145

國企四C

黎恩汝

146

兒福四B

穆思涵

147

食營四-生科組

陳佩君

148

中碩一

吳萌菱